1o1apao1a's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
12
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check