20lester20's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
11
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check