296wxt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check