4lcatraz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
35
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
29
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
48
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
37
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
38
The Book Thief
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
41
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
36
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
44
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
34
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
27
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
49
Nae meorisokui jiwoogae
2004 — a.k.a. A Moment to Remember, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50