4lcatraz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
21
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
40
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
44
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Nae meorisokui jiwoogae
2004 — a.k.a. A Moment to Remember, in 2 top lists Check