92ndFloor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
16
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Captain Fantastic
2016, in 1 top list Check -
20
I, Daniel Blake
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Mãe Só Há Uma
2016 — a.k.a. Don't Call Me Son, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Strike a Pose
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
24
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
25
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30