_leticia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
18
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Giù la testa
1971 — a.k.a. Duck, You Sucker, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58