_theStrange_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Penelope
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
1988, in 1 top list Check