_zoeyg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Kicking & Screaming
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check