A3w3g's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
2
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Le Havre
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
9
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check