Aarkaydee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
7
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
10
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check