Aaron_grayy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
21
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 250