Aaron_grayy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
26
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
27
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
28
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
29
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
30
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
31
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 168