Abbayer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
La notte
1961 — a.k.a. The Night, in 13 top lists Check -
6
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Les yeux sans visage
1960 — a.k.a. Eyes Without a Face, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Fatboy Slim: Weapon of Choice
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Seven Chances
1925, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Lola Montès
1955, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
22
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check