Abex3012's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
22
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100