Abhidevmumbai's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Golmaal
1979 — a.k.a. Hanky Panky, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 97