Abhisharm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
37
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
30
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
44
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
23
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
34
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
40
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
41
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check