Abhisharm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
28
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
31
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
32
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
33
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
34
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
36
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
47
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
49
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check