Acbenevides's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check