Acid_intimacy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The F Word
2013 — a.k.a. What If, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Trainwreck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check -
21
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Duck Amuck
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check