Acidus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Do You Believe?
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Light Between Oceans
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Criminal
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Collateral Beauty
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
15
I'm Not Ashamed
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Shack
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
18
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Mountain Between Us
2017, in 0 top lists -
20
Maze Runner: The Death Cure
2018, in 1 top list Check -
21
I Can Only Imagine
2018, in 0 top lists -
22
Closed Circuit
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Second Act
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Upside
2017, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51