Acollapsingdream's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
20
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Caffeine
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
23
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
24
Penelope
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26