Acrobat89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
23
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52