Acvilela's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Lucas
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check