Adam23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check