AdamMullins's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
One Week
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Solitary Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Dangerous Lives of Altar Boys
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Alpha Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
30
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Paper Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Trip
2010, in 0 top lists Check