AdamMullins's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
26
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
1
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Trip
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Goon
2011, in 1 top list Check -
30
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Eagle vs Shark
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Dogtown and Z-Boys
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35