Adelezica's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
16
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40