AdGuzman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
25
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1020