Adh24frames's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Quills
2000, in 1 top list Check -
10
SLC Punk!
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Splendor in the Grass
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Tank Girl
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
White Christmas
1954, in 1 top list Check -
16
Klute
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Átame!
1989 — a.k.a. Tie Me Up! Tie Me Down!, in 2 top lists Check -
18
We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Encino Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Matinee
1993, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Indian in the Cupboard
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Of Human Bondage
1934, in 1 top list Check -
23
Don't Bother to Knock
1952, in 1 top list Check -
24
Home Movies
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Other F Word
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36