Adityapsj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Mirch Masala
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
A Wednesday
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ba wang bie ji
1992 — a.k.a. Farewell My Concubine, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Dead Man Walking
1995, in 1 top list Check -
17
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
20
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Devdas
2002, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 256