Adrieorchids's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
1
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
21
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
20
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
27
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
30
Get Carter
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30