Adrrr2000's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
19
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
44
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Alita: Battle Angel
2019, in 1 top list Check -
71
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
72
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
73
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
75
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
78
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
82
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
88
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
99
C'était un rendez-vous
1976 — a.k.a. Rendezvous, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Le professionnel
1981 — a.k.a. The Professional, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
124
Le magnifique
1973 — a.k.a. The Man from Acapulco, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
139
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41