Adrrr2000's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
38
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
41
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
63
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
124
Le magnifique
1973 — a.k.a. The Man from Acapulco, in 0 top lists Check -
141
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
146
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
147
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
153
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
155
The Love Bug
1968, in 2 top lists Check -
212
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
215
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
239
Shazam!
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
245
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check