Aengus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost: The Constant
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
I'm Alan Partridge
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Life on Mars
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Lost: A Tale of Two Cities
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
21
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
23
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
24
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 198