Aer353's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
2
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
19
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
20
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
22
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
24
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
25
The Court Jester
1955, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54