Afabiom's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il postino
1994 — a.k.a. Il Postino: The Postman, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Rang-e khoda
1999 — a.k.a. The Color of Paradise, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check