Afele's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
I Hired a Contract Killer
1990, in 1 top list Check -
3
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
4
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Dirty Pretty Things
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Incognito
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
9
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
11
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Prendimi l'anima
2002 — a.k.a. The Soul Keeper, in 0 top lists Check