Afireinside96's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check -
1
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Clouds of Sils Maria
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Sing Street
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
22
Billy's Balloon
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 153