Afireinside96's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
1
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
73
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
74
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
77
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
62
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
53
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
70
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
119
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
82
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
41
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
116
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
72
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 153