Afonso.d.castro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Le roi et l'oiseau
1980 — a.k.a. The King and the Mockingbird, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
11
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
12
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
13
Medianeras
2011 — a.k.a. Sidewalls, in 2 top lists Check