Afracious's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
8 ½ Women
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Adrénaline
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
3
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Amputee
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Baby of Mâcon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Artificial Light
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hapax Legomena III: Critical Mass
1971, in 1 top list Check -
9
Maxwell's Demon
1968, in 1 top list Check -
10
Palindrome
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Surface Tension
1968, in 1 top list Check -
12
Zorns Lemma
1970, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Draughtsman's Contract
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Drowning by Numbers
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Zed & Two Noughts
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Pillow Book
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Prospero's Books
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Falls
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Vertical Features Remake
1978, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Belly of an Architect
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Nightwatching
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
H Is for House
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
24
A Walk Through H: The Reincarnation of an...
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Inside Rooms: 26 Bathrooms, London &...
1985, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84