AgentKay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
8
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check