Agrandanimal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
La femme du boulanger
1938 — a.k.a. The Baker's Wife, in 6 top lists Check -
3
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Viy
1967, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Wolf Man
1941, in 2 top lists Check -
11
La flor de mi secreto
1995 — a.k.a. The Flower of My Secret, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Kundun
1997, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Lonesome Dove
1989, in 1 top list Check -
20
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
22
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Fresa y chocolate
1993 — a.k.a. Strawberry and Chocolate, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
25
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33