Ailnlv's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Kaubôi bibappu
1998 — a.k.a. Cowboy Bebop, in 1 top list Check -
11
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Shield
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Rome
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Parks and Recreation
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Shinseiki Evangelion
1995 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Babylon 5
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Homeland
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check