Airan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
14
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check