Aiste177's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
If Only
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46