Akbruton's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
43
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
39
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
44
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
40
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
42
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
46
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49