Akbruton's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
49
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
48
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
47
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
45
For the Bible Tells Me So
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
44
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
43
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
42
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
41
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
40
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
39
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
38
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
37
The Ringer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
35
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49