Akbruton's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
24
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
37
The Ringer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
49
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check